足球中心> 赛事一览> 球会友谊 2019> 积分榜
球会友谊
球会友谊 2019特征
球会友谊 2019俱乐部
球队 介绍 盘路
联赛官方链接
暂无官方足协信息
时间 主队 比分 客队
分析
01-05 20:30 0 伊尔维斯 3-2 TPV - - - /
01-05 21:00 1 鹿特丹斯巴达 2-1 乌德勒支预备队 - - - /
01-05 22:00 0 瓦尔韦克 3-0 卡特韦克 - - - /
01-06 05:00 0 危地马拉城市政 3-0 亚古雷 - - - /
01-06 21:30 1 罗达JC 2-0 奥斯特松 - - - /
01-06 22:00 1 凯瑟酋长 VS 云达不来梅 - - - /
01-06 22:30 0 汉诺威96 0-0 奈梅亨 - - - /
01-06 22:30 0 斯图加特 2-3 乌德勒支 - - - /
01-06 23:30 1 沃尔夫斯堡 3-0 维迪斯 - - - /
01-07 19:00 1 蒙琴拉德巴赫 VS 登博思 - - - /
01-07 22:00 1 门兴格拉德巴赫 1-2 马格德堡 - - - /
01-07 22:30 1 纽伦堡 1-1 兹沃勒 - - - /
01-07 22:30 1 基尔 2-0 梅赫伦 - - - /
01-07 23:00 0 布雷达 2-1 圣图尔登 - - - /
01-07 23:00 1 多特蒙德 3-2 杜塞尔多夫 - - - /
01-08 20:00 1 加拉塔萨雷 3-3 埃斯基谢希尔体育 - - - /
01-08 21:00 0 根克勒比利吉 1-0 MTK匈牙利人 - - - /
01-08 21:00 1 勒沃库森 4-0 特温特 - - - /
01-08 21:30 0 卢塞恩 1-2 温特图尔 - - - /
01-08 21:30 1 多德勒支 3-0 奥斯 - - - /
01-08 22:00 0 特拉布宗体育 3-1 海牙 - - - /
01-08 22:00 1 达姆施塔特 2-1 韦恩 - - - /
01-08 23:00 0 标准列日 3-2 美因茨 - - - /
01-08 23:00 1 比尔森 6-0 厄斯蒂 - - - /
01-09 02:30 0 科隆 3-1 格罗宁根 - - - /
01-09 18:00 1 布拉格斯巴达 3-1 布杰约维采 - - - /
01-09 20:00 1 奥厄 1-0 哈雷 - - - /
01-09 20:00 1 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 VS 兹诺伊莫 - - - /
01-09 20:30 1 耶拿 4-0 奥博来兹 - - - /
01-09 21:00 0 慕尼黑1860 2-2 里德 - - - /
01-09 21:00 0 苏黎世 4-3 阿劳 - - - /
01-09 21:00 0 柏林赫塔 4-1 比勒费尔德 - - - /
01-09 21:00 1 布拉格斯巴达 VS 布杰约维采 - - - /
01-09 21:30 0 基亚索 0-3 卢加诺 - - - /
01-09 22:00 1 博莱斯拉夫 3-0 济斯科夫 - - - /
01-09 22:30 1 聚尔特瓦雷赫姆 3-3 汉诺威96 - - - /
01-09 23:00 1 马格德堡 2-0 深圳佳兆业 - - - /
01-10 19:00 1 因戈尔施塔特 1-1 海伦芬 - - - /
01-10 20:00 1 因戈尔施塔特 2-2 海伦芬 - - - /
01-10 21:00 1 因戈尔施塔特 1-0 海伦芬 - - - /
01-10 21:00 1 亨克 1-0 福图纳锡塔德 - - - /
01-10 21:00 1 阿特諾度 1-0 康亚体育 - - - /
01-10 21:00 1 安塔利亚 0-3 桑德豪森 - - - /
01-10 21:30 1 根特 VS 基尔 - - - /
01-10 22:00 1 华斯兰德 1-1 维尔茨堡踢球者 - - - /
01-10 22:30 1 乌德勒支 1-2 奥斯坦德 - - - /
01-10 23:00 1 杜塞尔多夫 1-0 埃门 - - - /
01-11 18:30 1 梅左克维斯德 1-2 瓦萨 - - - /
01-11 19:00 1 霍芬海姆 5-2 圣图尔登 - - - /
01-11 19:00 1 马格德堡 3-0 卡尔斯鲁厄 - - - /
01-11 19:30 1 萨尔布吕肯 4-2 韦恩 - - - /
01-11 20:00 1 奥厄 1-0 罗斯托克 - - - /
01-11 20:30 1 安塔利亚 1-1 地拉拿柏迪辛尼 - - - /
01-11 21:00 1 翁特哈兴 VS 乌尔姆 - - - /
01-11 21:00 1 勒沃库森 3-1 兹沃勒 - - - /
01-11 21:30 1 罗斯托夫 1-1 库克斯 - - - /
01-11 22:00 1 色格拉布鲁日 2-2 斯图加特 - - - /
01-11 22:00 1 巴塞尔 2-0 阿劳 - - - /
01-11 22:00 1 特拉布宗体育 0-2 MTK匈牙利人 - - - /
01-11 22:00 1 布犹高斯禾 3-1 海牙 - - - /
01-11 22:30 1 沙尔克04 2-2 亨克 - - - /
01-11 23:00 1 哈恩SV 4-1 雷欧贝多夫 - - - /
01-11 23:00 1 布尔萨体育 0-4 马拉特亚 - - - /
01-11 23:00 1 费内巴切 3-2 阿尔克马尔 - - - /
01-11 23:15 1 勒沃库森 4-2 明斯特普鲁士 - - - /
01-11 23:45 1 弗洛拉 0-2 弗罗拉 - - - /
01-12 00:00 0 维迪斯 3-2 利文斯顿 - - - /
01-12 00:00 1 多特蒙德 2-1 费耶诺德 - - - /
01-12 00:00 1 门兴格拉德巴赫 0-2 标准列日 - - - /
01-12 08:35 1 波哥大百万富翁 1-0 麦德林国民竞技 - - - /
01-12 17:30 1 济斯科夫 0-2 波希米亚1905 - - - /
01-12 18:00 1 美因茨 2-2 弗赖堡 - - - /
01-12 18:00 1 塞格尔迪 1-0 达巴斯 - - - /
01-12 19:00 1 斯巴卡斯SC 1-2 克拉根福 - - - /
01-12 19:00 1 费耶诺德 4-2 卡尔斯鲁厄 - - - /
01-12 20:00 1 萨格勒布火车头 1-1 NK哥里卡 - - - /
01-12 20:00 1 贝西克塔斯 VS 菲尔特 - - - /
01-12 20:30 1 耶拿 3-0 哈尔贝斯塔德特 - - - /
01-12 21:00 1 哈马 1-2 韦登布鲁克 - - - /
01-12 21:00 1 弗赖堡 2-2 美因茨 - - - /
01-12 21:00 1 沃尔夫斯堡 3-0 里耶卡 - - - /
01-12 21:00 1 科特布斯 0-2 布拉格斯巴达 - - - /
01-12 21:00 1 奥尔巴哈 VS FSV 茨维考 - - - /
01-12 21:00 1 沙尔克04 3-1 圣保利 - - - /
01-12 21:30 1 芬洛 2-0 维多利科隆 - - - /
01-12 21:30 1 威尔塞利 1-1 雷纳特 - - - /
01-12 22:00 1 威福特青年 0-3 圣帕特里克 - - - /
01-12 22:00 1 莱比锡红牛 1-1 加拉塔萨雷 - - - /
01-12 22:00 1 恩波利 1-0 佩鲁贾 - - - /
01-13 06:00 1 卡利美洲 0-1 圣菲独立 - - - /
01-13 19:00 1 韦尔 VS 草蜢 - - - /
01-13 20:00 1 桑德豪森 0-0 罗斯托克 - - - /
01-13 20:00 1 布隆德比 8-0 巴勒鲁普思科夫伦德 - - - /
01-13 21:00 1 戈亚尼亚竞技 0-0 塞兰迪亚DF - - - /
01-13 21:30 1 汉诺威96 4-1 赫拉克勒斯 - - - /
01-13 22:00 1 喀山红宝石 2-0 迪奥斯捷尔 - - - /
01-13 22:30 1 安德莱赫特 1-2 海登海姆 - - - /
01-14 00:25 1 坦佩雷 2-1 库迪皮 - - - /
01-14 03:30 1 科林蒂安 1-1 桑托斯 - - - /
01-14 18:30 1 坦波夫斯巴达 3-0 沃罗涅日火炬 - - - /
01-14 21:00 1 苏黎世 3-1 乌丁根 - - - /
01-14 22:00 1 圣加仑 3-0 汉堡 - - - /
01-14 22:00 1 热那亚 1-1 维尔茨堡踢球者 - - - /
01-14 22:30 1 达姆施塔特 1-0 慕尼黑1860 - - - /
01-14 23:00 1 维迪奥顿 2-0 凯泽斯劳滕 - - - /
01-15 08:00 1 卡利美洲 1-0 麦德林国民竞技 - - - /
01-15 17:30 1 萨格勒布迪纳摩 1-0 德累斯顿 - - - /
01-15 18:00 1 鲁森贝洛克 11-0 纳梅斯托沃 - - - /
01-15 20:00 1 波德布雷佐瓦 1-2 米库拉什 - - - /
01-15 20:00 1 奥厄 2-1 锡永 - - - /
01-15 20:00 1 鲁森贝洛克 5-1 霍东尼萨迪斯 - - - /
01-15 21:00 1 德累斯顿 2-1 苏黎世 - - - /
01-15 22:00 1 维也纳快速 5-0 哈恩SV - - - /
01-15 22:30 1 卢多戈雷茨 1-3 博托萨尼 - - - /
01-15 23:00 1 卡芬堡 0-4 马特斯堡 - - - /
01-15 23:00 1 纳沙泰尔 3-2 穆尔西亚 - - - /
01-16 03:45 1 戈尔韦联队 -0 费恩哈普 - - - /
01-16 08:00 1 圣菲独立 3-1 波哥大百万富翁 - - - /
01-16 18:00 1 卡尔维纳 1-1 特利纳 - - - /
01-16 18:00 1 布拉格斯巴达 5-0 洛克维尔塔维恩 - - - /
01-16 18:00 1 博莱斯拉夫 0-2 伊希拉瓦 - - - /
01-16 18:00 1 马洛卡B队 1-0 科隆 - - - /
01-16 19:00 1 阿拉德联合 2-3 贝克斯克萨巴 - - - /
01-16 19:00 1 米哈洛夫采 2-3 特雷比绍夫 - - - /
01-16 19:00 1 莫斯科斯巴达 5-2 塔什干火车头 - - - /
01-16 20:00 1 欧帕瓦 3-1 普罗斯捷约夫 - - - /
01-16 20:00 1 特普利斯 6-1 乌斯蒂 - - - /
01-16 20:00 1 辛尼卡 2-2 拜斯特里卡 - - - /
01-16 20:00 1 杰尔 2-0 塞格尔迪 - - - /
01-16 20:00 1 雷诺瓦 1-2 舒肯迪捷 - - - /
01-16 20:00 1 菲尔斯滕瓦尔德 2-2 柏林人07 - - - /
01-16 20:30 1 霍尔森斯 3-1 弗雷德里西亚 - - - /
01-16 20:30 1 波利特尼卡 0-3 科罗纳 - - - /
01-16 20:30 1 维积利 1-0 梅左克维斯德 - - - /
01-16 21:00 1 斯卡拉 1-0 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 - - - /
01-16 21:00 1 莫拉华斯 5-2 杜布尼卡 - - - /
01-16 21:30 1 济斯科夫 2-1 利托美利斯 - - - /
01-16 22:00 1 波鸿 1-1 索菲亚中央陆军 - - - /
01-16 22:00 1 圣保利 3-2 韦恩 - - - /
01-16 22:00 1 奥地利维也纳 0-1 马纳 - - - /
01-16 22:00 1 诺夫哥罗德 3-1 阿尔马维尔 - - - /
01-16 22:00 1 布加勒斯特迪纳摩 0-3 锡永 - - - /
01-16 22:00 1 克卢日 0-0 波尔塔瓦沃斯卡拉 - - - /
01-16 23:00 1 马里博尔 0-0 哈拉德斯 - - - /
01-16 23:30 1 奥良尼斯 1-1 塞尔维特 - - - /
01-17 00:00 1 布拉迪斯拉发 2-3 奥洛莫茨 - - - /
01-17 00:00 1 特里古拉夫 1-0 NK道布 - - - /
01-17 01:00 1 奥尔登堡 0-5 洛特运动 - - - /
01-17 01:30 1 拉森奥夫 2-1 布兰登布格 - - - /
01-17 02:00 1 福斯滕菲尔德SC 1-6 哈特堡格 - - - /
01-17 02:00 1 幸运科隆 1-2 邦纳 - - - /
01-17 03:30 1 圣马里斯 0-2 科克城 - - - /
01-17 07:45 1 波特诺山丘 3-1 图库曼竞技 - - - /
01-17 17:00 1 喀山红宝石 2-2 维托鲁康 - - - /
01-17 21:00 1 瓦萨 7-0 贾斯贝尔尼 - - - /
01-17 21:30 1 科莫 3-0 基亚索 - - - /
01-17 22:00 1 SKA恩纳吉亚 3-1 阿特雷约 - - - /
01-17 22:00 1 纳沙泰尔 0-1 海登海姆 - - - /
01-17 22:00 1 布隆德比 1-3 罗斯基德 - - - /
01-17 22:30 1 达姆施塔特 0-0 拉珀斯维尔 - - - /
01-17 22:30 1 比勒费尔德 2-1 慕尼黑1860 - - - /
01-17 23:00 1 比尔森 6-1 乌斯季 - - - /
01-17 23:00 1 因戈尔施塔特 3-1 哈雷 - - - /
01-17 23:00 1 林恩斯 1-1 维迪奥顿 - - - /
01-17 23:30 1 巴塞尔 2-1 白堡B队 - - - /
01-18 03:00 1 塞尔维特 1-3 里耶卡 - - - /
01-18 08:00 1 圣菲独立 2-1 麦德林国民竞技 - - - /
01-18 19:00 1 涅波沃米 1-1 克拉科维亚 - - - /
01-18 19:45 1 萨普斯堡FK VS 瓦勒伦加 - - - /
01-18 19:45 1 萨尔普斯堡 4-0 瓦勒伦加 - - - /
01-18 20:00 1 华沙普洛克 1-1 博隆 - - - /
01-18 20:00 1 欧登塞 VS 基尔 - - - /
01-18 20:00 1 加索维卡 3-2 阿斯特拉 - - - /
01-18 20:00 1 克卢日 2-1 苏黎世 - - - /
01-18 21:00 1 不伦瑞克 5-0 艾尔福 - - - /
01-18 21:30 1 皮亚斯 2-0 贾特雷比 - - - /
01-18 21:30 1 列弗宁 1-1 林茨 - - - /
01-18 22:00 1 莫斯科迪纳摩 3-1 施切钦波贡 - - - /
01-18 22:30 1 圣珀尔滕 3-0 林茨蓝白 - - - /
01-19 00:00 1 萨尔茨堡 8-2 红牛青年队 - - - /
01-19 00:30 1 格拉茨风暴 2-2 沃尔沃茨斯泰尔SK - - - /
01-19 08:00 1 波哥大百万富翁 2-1 卡利美洲 - - - /
01-19 16:00 1 诺夫哥罗德 1-1 伏尔加格勒 - - - /
01-19 18:00 0 辛尼卡 3-2 佩萨卡 - - - /
01-19 18:00 0 特伦钦 1-0 欧帕瓦 - - - /
01-19 19:00 1 沃尔夫斯贝格 5-3 卡芬堡 - - - /
01-19 19:15 1 AC奥卢 1-2 洛瓦尼米 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 兹林 5-0 尼特拉 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 奥地利维也纳 3-2 里德 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 开姆尼茨 2-4 哈雷 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 奥洛莫茨 1-1 鲁森贝洛克 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 泰尼斯柏林 1-5 柏林人07 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 鲁德维斯菲尔德 0-2 拉森奥夫 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 弗雷吉 1-3 哈马比 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 邦纳 2-1 艾伦 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 草蜢 1-0 斯普利特海杜克 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 兰纳斯 1-1 桑德捷斯基 - - - /
01-19 20:00 1 北西兰 2-4 奥胡斯 - - - /
01-19 20:30 1 图拉兵工厂 0-0 保克什 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 布拉格斯拉维亚 8-0 乌斯季 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 奥芬巴赫踢球者 0-2 齐根 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 维也纳快速 1-0 维也纳FAC - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 华滕斯切德 0-3 施泰因巴赫 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 明斯特普鲁士 1-1 幸运科隆 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 科特布斯 1-0 马格德堡 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 维萨隆德 0-1 AIK索尔纳 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 亚琛 2-2 沃尔姆斯 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 萨尔布吕肯 0-0 桑德豪森 - - - /
01-19 21:00 1 斯图加特踢球者 3-2 巴林根 - - - /
01-19 22:00 1 沃特福德联队 6-0 威福特青年 - - - /
01-19 22:00 1 迪德朗日 2-0 特里尔 - - - /
01-19 22:00 1 圣帕特里克 4-1 科布漫步 - - - /
01-19 22:00 1 卡拉巴赫 3-1 波希米亚1905 - - - /
01-19 23:00 1 波鸿 0-3 基辅迪纳摩 - - - /
01-19 23:00 1 IFK哥德堡 2-0 斯塔贝克 - - - /
01-20 06:00 1 纽维尔老男孩 1-0 萨斯菲尔德 - - - /
01-20 16:30 1 德累斯顿 0-1 阿劳 - - - /
01-20 18:00 1 亚布洛内茨 2-1 济斯科夫 - - - /
01-20 18:00 1 斯卡拉 2-0 科洛梅兹 - - - /
01-20 19:00 1 沃尔夫斯堡业余队 4-0 哈尔贝斯塔德特 - - - /
01-20 19:30 1 亨内夫 05 1-3 幸运科隆 - - - /
01-20 20:00 1 德累斯顿 0-0 草蜢 - - - /
01-20 20:00 1 西伯尔 5-1 查洛摩勒斯 - - - /
01-20 20:00 1 格拉斯哥流浪者 3-2 赫尔辛基 - - - /
01-20 20:30 1 耶拿 VS 奥厄 - - - /
01-20 20:30 1 普罗夫迪夫火车头 2-0 格纳火车头 - - - /
01-20 21:00 1 不伦瑞克 VS 云达不莱梅业余队 - - - /
01-20 21:00 1 格罗萨斯帕赫 3-1 艾禾斯堡 - - - /
01-20 22:00 1 希尔登 0-1 韦登布鲁克 - - - /
01-20 22:00 1 克雷菲尔德 1-4 VfB洪堡 - - - /
01-20 23:00 1 索菲亚中央陆军 1-3 白堡B队 - - - /
01-21 06:00 1 圣菲独立 0-0 波哥大百万富翁 - - - /
01-21 19:00 1 哥本哈根 1-0 罗斯基德 - - - /
01-21 20:00 1 布隆德比 5-1 塔什干火车头 - - - /
01-21 21:00 1 厄斯特松德 1-0 河南建业 - - - /
01-21 23:00 1 莫斯科中央陆军 5-0 文茨皮尔斯 - - - /
01-21 23:00 1 维迪奥顿 1-3 布拉格斯巴达 - - - /
01-22 00:00 0 塞尔维特 VS 杜伊斯堡 - - - /
01-22 00:00 1 杜伊斯堡 3-2 塞尔维特 - - - /
01-22 01:00 1 莫斯科斯巴达 2-1 罗斯托夫 - - - /
01-22 08:10 1 贝尔格拉诺 0-2 铁路工场 - - - /
01-22 09:15 1 佩纳罗尔 2-0 蒙得维的亚国民 - - - /
01-22 16:00 1 格罗兹尼 1-1 布达佩斯战士 - - - /
01-22 19:00 1 莫尔德 1-2 莫斯科中央陆军 - - - /
01-22 20:00 1 巴塞尔 2-0 克拉斯诺达尔 - - - /
01-22 20:00 1 索菲亚火车头 2-0 奥伯利斯特 - - - /
01-22 20:00 1 波德布雷佐瓦 3-1 杜布尼卡 - - - /
01-22 20:00 1 克拉科夫 2-3 涅波沃米采 - - - /
01-22 20:30 1 苏基斯卡 3-2 博凯列 - - - /
01-22 21:00 0 多特蒙德业余队 3-5 施泰因巴赫 - - - /
01-22 21:00 1 杜克拉布拉格 4-0 马里拉 - - - /
01-22 21:00 1 约林 0-3 草蜢 - - - /
01-22 21:00 1 波希米亚1905 1-0 锡永 - - - /
01-22 21:30 1 凯泽斯劳滕 3-0 霍姆堡 - - - /
01-22 22:00 1 菲尔特 1-1 桑德豪森 - - - /
01-22 22:00 1 萨尔茨堡 3-2 林茨蓝白 - - - /
01-22 22:00 1 顿涅茨克矿工 1-4 斯普利特海杜克 - - - /
01-22 22:30 1 卢多戈雷茨 0-2 克卢日 - - - /
01-22 22:30 1 马格德堡 3-2 FSV 茨维考 - - - /
01-22 23:00 0 奥地利维也纳青年 0-1 马特斯堡 - - - /
01-22 23:55 1 巴德 2-0 利帕尼 - - - /
01-23 00:00 1 洛桑 2-1 白堡B队 - - - /
01-23 00:30 1 帕德博恩 1-2 达姆施塔特 - - - /
01-23 01:00 1 圣彼得堡泽尼特 1-3 莫斯科火车头 - - - /
01-23 01:00 1 基尔 0-0 罗斯托克 - - - /
01-23 01:45 0 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 6-0 布格豪森 - - - /
01-23 02:00 0 维多利科隆 VS 邦纳 - - - /
01-23 03:45 1 德罗赫达联 0-2 德里城 - - - /
01-23 16:00 1 图拉兵工厂 2-1 乔治罗尼亚 - - - /
01-23 18:00 0 布杰约维采 3-1 维瑟拉德 - - - /
01-23 18:00 1 PTT罗勇 1-3 柔佛 - - - /
01-23 18:30 1 广南峴港 3-0 庆和FC - - - /
01-23 19:00 1 奧波莱 2-0 泰奇 - - - /
01-23 20:00 1 奥洛莫茨 5-0 伊希拉瓦 - - - /
01-23 20:00 1 乌法 0-0 华沙普洛克 - - - /
01-23 20:15 1 杰尔 6-0 VAC杜纳肯亚 - - - /
01-23 22:00 0 艾禾斯堡 VS 亚琛 - - - /
01-23 22:00 1 卡拉巴赫 1-1 皮亚斯 - - - /
01-23 22:00 1 萨格勒布迪纳摩 2-0 斯拉斯克 - - - /
01-23 23:00 0 年轻人 3-0 沙夫豪森 - - - /
01-23 23:00 0 基辅迪纳摩 1-1 布加勒斯特星 - - - /
01-23 23:00 0 马里博尔 0-0 卡尔维纳 - - - /
01-24 00:15 1 FK季斯卡马库斯 0-2 瓦尔斯多夫 - - - /
01-24 00:30 1 维斯科夫 2-2 虎林SK队 - - - /
01-24 01:00 0 哈特堡格 3-3 马纳 - - - /
01-24 01:30 1 科隆 2-1 波鸿 - - - /
01-24 02:00 0 VfB洪堡 VS 沙尔克04 - - - /
01-24 02:00 0 普洛恩 VS 莱比锡火车头 - - - /
01-24 02:00 1 拉丁格尔 VS 伍珀塔尔 - - - /
01-24 02:00 1 纳沙泰尔 3-0 伊华东 - - - /
01-24 02:00 1 沃尔多夫 4-1 路德维沙芬 - - - /
01-24 16:00 1 叶尼塞 3-0 维托鲁康 - - - /
01-24 16:30 1 开姆尼茨 2-2 草蜢 - - - /
01-24 18:30 1 斯托吉奥 VS 图拉兵工厂 - - - /
01-24 19:00 1 普罗夫迪夫火车头 7-0 巴尔切克 - - - /
01-24 19:00 1 萨雷斯 2-1 深圳佳兆业 - - - /
01-24 20:00 1 巴统迪纳摩 1-0 马尔特维利 - - - /
01-24 20:00 1 草蜢 VS 舒肯迪捷 - - - /
01-24 21:00 1 斯普利特海杜克 VS 乌比斯迪 - - - /
01-24 21:30 1 翁特哈兴 0-0 瓦藤斯WSG - - - /
01-24 23:00 1 北西兰 1-1 文茨皮尔斯 - - - /
01-24 23:00 1 比尔森 0-0 白堡B队 - - - /
01-24 23:00 1 索蒂拉 0-12 华沙普洛克 - - - /
01-24 23:00 1 苏杜瓦 0-0 苏瓦乌基 - - - /
01-25 02:00 1 特里尔 VS 比特堡 - - - /
01-25 03:00 1 格兹拉联 3-4 布拉迪斯拉发 - - - /
01-25 09:00 1 门多萨独立 2-1 巴内切亚 - - - /
01-25 18:00 1 卡托华斯 2-0 特利纳 - - - /
01-25 19:00 1 布兰 2-1 尼斯特索特拉 - - - /
01-25 20:00 0 纳尔瓦 1-1 叶尔加瓦 - - - /
01-25 20:00 0 德斯纳 0-1 奥尔堡 - - - /
01-25 20:00 1 汉坎 1-3 斯塔贝克 - - - /
01-25 20:00 1 德累斯顿 3-2 杜克拉布拉格 - - - /
01-25 20:00 1 利恩比 1-5 马尔默 - - - /
01-25 20:00 1 奥厄 2-0 菲尔斯滕瓦尔德 - - - /
01-25 20:15 1 瓦勒伦加 4-1 斯特勒门 - - - /
01-25 20:55 1 克卢日 4-2 特伦钦 - - - /
01-25 21:00 1 海登海姆 4-0 奥地利路斯登洛 - - - /
01-25 21:00 1 维也纳快速 5-2 阿劳 - - - /
01-25 21:30 1 AIK索尔纳 1-1 松兹瓦尔 - - - /
01-25 22:00 0 伊斯特拉 0-1 当姆萨尼 - - - /
01-25 22:00 0 斯普利特海杜克 1-1 索利戈尔斯克矿工 - - - /
01-25 22:00 1 欧帕瓦 2-3 伊希拉瓦 - - - /
01-25 22:00 1 奥地利维也纳 2-0 萨格勒布迪纳摩 - - - /
01-25 22:30 0 卢多戈雷茨 0-1 格但斯克列治亚 - - - /
01-25 22:30 1 厄勒布鲁 3-2 天狼星 - - - /
01-25 23:30 1 圣彼得堡泽尼特 0-3 莫斯科斯巴达 - - - /
01-25 23:30 1 阿德米拉 0-1 埃布莱希斯 - - - /
01-26 00:45 1 KFUM奥斯陆 0-3 斯吉德 - - - /
01-26 01:00 0 林茨蓝白 0-0 维也纳迅速青年 - - - /
01-26 02:00 1 贝鲁姆 2-2 利恩 - - - /
01-26 02:30 1 罗斯托夫 1-1 莫斯科火车头 - - - /
01-26 03:30 0 都柏林大学 0-0 谢尔伯恩 - - - /
01-26 03:30 0 圣帕特里克 3-0 布雷 - - - /
01-26 16:00 1 顿涅茨克矿工 3-1 卡拉巴赫 - - - /
01-26 18:00 0 LKS洛迪 1-2 贝尔查图 - - - /
01-26 18:00 0 普特诺克VSE 2-1 薇罗妮卡 - - - /
01-26 18:00 0 赫鲁迪姆 VS 史特丘维瑟 - - - /
01-26 18:00 0 保德比斯基 2-0 泰奇 - - - /
01-26 18:00 1 布杰约维采 1-1 马里拉 - - - /
01-26 18:00 1 哈维德夫 1-1 AB哥本哈根 - - - /
01-26 19:00 0 基辅迪纳摩 2-3 布拉格斯巴达 - - - /
01-26 19:00 0 沙夫豪森 1-2 巴林根 - - - /
01-26 19:00 0 罗斯基德 1-1 弗雷姆 - - - /
01-26 19:00 0 布莱尼 6-2 布罗德 - - - /
01-26 19:00 1 哥德堡盖斯 0-1 哈尔姆斯塔德 - - - /
01-26 19:15 1 索伦图纳联队 3-1 弗雷吉 - - - /
01-26 19:45 0 赫尔辛基 3-1 哈马比 - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 帕多夫 5-1 维也纳SK - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 摩托鲁宾 1-2 雷索维亚 - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 年轻人 4-2 韦尔 - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 巴伯尔斯堡 3-2 泰尼斯柏林 - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 涅波沃米 1-0 洛禾卡杜华斯 - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 阿玛盖尔 1-1 靴尔科治 - - - /
01-26 20:00 0 圣保利 0-2 达桑多夫 - - - /
01-26 20:00 1 赫根 0-2 萨尔普斯堡 - - - /
01-26 20:00 1 代格福什 3-1 佛瓦德 - - - /
01-26 20:00 1 米亚尔比 0-0 兰斯科罗纳 - - - /
01-26 20:00 1 诺尔比 4-1 尤特斯科腾 - - - /
01-26 20:00 1 谢夫 7-0 文德布嘉特 - - - /
01-26 20:00 1 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 0-1 瓦萨 - - - /
01-26 20:30 1 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 5-0 叙利亚人 - - - /
01-26 21:00 0 哈特堡格 1-2 拉夫尼茨 - - - /
01-26 21:00 0 尼特拉 3-1 VAC杜纳肯亚 - - - /
01-26 21:00 0 沃特斯贝格ASK 0-1 格拉茨AK - - - /
01-26 21:00 0 弗雷德里西亚 3-0 宁科平 - - - /
01-26 21:00 1 柏林联合 2-2 巴塞尔 - - - /
01-26 21:00 1 斯图加特踢球者 1-2 FC 奥格斯堡 II - - - /
01-26 21:00 1 姆延达伦 2-2 腓特烈斯塔 - - - /
01-26 21:00 1 松达尔 4-1 费洛罗 - - - /
01-26 21:00 1 华保斯FC 1-3 法尔肯堡 - - - /
01-26 21:30 0 卢塞恩 3-1 基亚索 - - - /
01-26 22:00 0 斯莱戈流浪 3-0 戈尔韦联队 - - - /
01-26 22:00 0 皮亚斯 1-1 波希米亚1905 - - - /
01-26 22:00 1 坦波夫斯巴达 0-2 济拉 - - - /
01-26 23:00 1 年轻人 2-2 洛桑 - - - /
01-27 00:00 1 纽约红牛 2-1 埃尔夫斯堡 - - - /
01-27 00:00 1 IFK哥德堡 2-1 奥德 - - - /
01-27 18:00 1 萨兰斯克 2-0 乌尼扬诺夫斯克 - - - /
01-27 18:30 1 鲁德斯 0-0 基德里切沃 - - - /
01-27 19:00 0 哈韦尔斯 3-1 希尔德谢姆 - - - /
01-27 19:00 0 尼克宾 4-0 赫勒鲁普 - - - /
01-27 19:00 1 曼谷联合 1-5 札幌冈萨多 - - - /
01-27 20:00 0 哥本哈根 4-0 阿斯塔纳 - - - /
01-27 20:30 1 卡希梅基 2-1 塞雷德 - - - /
01-27 20:30 1 开姆尼茨 3-2 施泰因巴赫 - - - /
01-27 21:00 0 兰纳斯 0-1 斯洛瓦克 - - - /
01-27 21:00 0 塔诺沃 1-1 克拉科夫 - - - /
01-27 21:30 0 VfB埃赫施塔特 1-1 塞利根普腾 - - - /
01-27 21:30 0 苏黎世 4-1 弗罗拉 - - - /
01-27 22:30 1 SKA恩纳吉亚 2-1 沃罗涅日火炬 - - - /
01-27 23:00 1 萨尔茨堡 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚 - - - /
01-28 04:30 1 洛杉矶 3-1 多伦多FC - - - /
01-28 20:00 0 布隆德比 1-0 棉农 - - - /
01-28 20:00 0 贝尔格莱德游击 0-1 利贝雷茨 - - - /
01-28 20:00 0 奥洛莫茨 1-1 霍布罗 - - - /
01-28 20:00 1 辛尼克 0-1 多瑙 - - - /
01-28 21:00 0 安郅马哈奇卡拉 3-1 新库班斯克 - - - /
01-28 22:00 0 格但斯克列治亚 0-2 欧登塞 - - - /
01-28 22:00 0 特伦钦 2-0 马里乌波尔 - - - /
01-28 22:30 1 加索维卡 0-2 舒肯迪捷 - - - /
01-28 23:00 0 比尔森 1-2 索菲亚中央陆军 - - - /
01-28 23:00 0 兰赫姆 0-2 厄斯特松德 - - - /
01-29 00:00 0 贝尔格莱德红星 2-0 瓦克豪森 - - - /
01-29 01:00 1 罗斯托夫 0-5 圣彼得堡泽尼特 - - - /
01-29 11:00 1 哥伦布机员 0-0 神户胜利船 - - - /
01-29 16:00 1 FC鱼雷 5-0 道加瓦 - - - /
01-29 18:30 1 利文哥特奴 4-0 伊斯洛 - - - /
01-29 19:00 1 文茨皮尔斯 0-3 布鲁马波卡纳 - - - /
01-29 19:00 1 維卡瓦斯 2-3 坡兰德 - - - /
01-29 19:45 1 瓦勒伦加 3-1 基萨 - - - /
01-29 20:00 1 格拉茨风暴 1-1 霍尔森斯 - - - /
01-29 20:30 1 邓多克 0-3 林茨 - - - /
01-29 22:00 1 哈特堡格 3-2 卡芬堡 - - - /
01-29 22:00 1 特里古拉夫 1-1 路达 - - - /
01-29 22:00 1 博莱斯拉夫 3-3 赫拉德茨 - - - /
01-29 22:00 1 斯本尼克 6-0 萨格拉 - - - /
01-29 23:00 1 克拉斯诺达尔 1-1 北京人和 - - - /
01-30 00:00 1 北西兰 1-2 莫斯科中央陆军 - - - /
01-30 01:00 1 莫斯科斯巴达 4-0 莫斯科火车头 - - - /
01-30 01:00 1 拉夫尼茨 1-1 阿德米拉 - - - /
01-30 01:30 1 林肯 0-0 霍姆堡 - - - /
01-30 01:55 1 德意志兰德斯堡 2-2 福斯滕菲尔德SC - - - /
01-30 02:30 1 林雪平 3-2 北雪平 - - - /
01-30 18:00 1 图伊尤佩 0-2 VAC杜纳肯亚 - - - /
01-30 18:30 1 索菲亚列夫斯基 1-2 华沙普洛克 - - - /
01-30 19:30 1 卡托华斯 5-0 米斯特克 - - - /
01-30 19:30 1 中日德兰 4-2 阿斯塔纳 - - - /
01-30 20:00 1 SC迪尼普 1-0 科里民 - - - /
01-30 20:00 1 开姆尼茨 0-2 塔诺沃 - - - /
01-30 21:00 1 莫拉华斯 0-0 佩萨卡 - - - /
01-30 21:00 1 阿尔特阿赫 1-1 瓦藤斯WSG - - - /
01-30 21:30 1 科佩尔 3-2 克鲁帕 - - - /
01-30 22:00 1 贝尔格莱德红星 3-0 奥地利维也纳 - - - /
01-30 22:00 1 喀山红宝石 2-2 布拉迪斯拉发 - - - /
01-30 22:00 1 伊斯特拉 1-4 特里古拉夫 - - - /
01-30 22:30 1 洛禾卡杜华斯 1-3 贾特雷比 - - - /
01-30 22:30 1 坦波夫斯巴达 3-1 雷德 - - - /
01-30 23:00 1 瓦尔斯多夫 2-2 奥博来兹 - - - /
01-30 23:00 1 厄勒布鲁 0-0 哥本哈根 - - - /
01-30 23:00 1 马竞B队 1-1 芝加哥火焰 - - - /
01-31 00:00 1 赛培尔 0-1 科斯克米提 - - - /
01-31 00:00 1 法尔肯堡 2-1 米亚尔比 - - - /
01-31 01:00 1 特利纳 5-0 哈维瓦 - - - /
01-31 02:00 1 普洛恩 VS 莱比锡火车头 - - - /
01-31 04:00 1 费城联合 3-2 纽约红牛 - - - /
01-31 08:00 1 辛辛那提FC 1-1 蒙特利尔冲击 - - - /
01-31 16:00 1 顿涅茨克矿工 2-1 霍布罗 - - - /
01-31 18:00 1 新英格兰革命 0-0 上海绿地申花 - - - /
01-31 18:30 1 利文哥特奴 1-1 道加瓦 - - - /
01-31 19:00 1 Pfc-D Oleksandria 4-1 卡夫巴斯 - - - /
01-31 22:00 1 图拉兵工厂 4-1 卢卡尼 - - - /
01-31 22:00 1 贝尔格莱德游击 0-1 克拉科维亚 - - - /
01-31 22:00 1 顿涅茨克矿工 3-0 波兹南莱赫 - - - /
01-31 22:00 1 奥德 5-1 诺霍斯 - - - /
01-31 23:00 1 北雪平 3-1 埃尔夫斯堡 - - - /
01-31 23:00 1 克里斯蒂安松 1-0 佐加顿斯 - - - /
01-31 23:00 1 索菲亚中央陆军 2-3 布拉格斯巴达 - - - /
01-31 23:00 1 加索维卡 0-1 奥斯特拉瓦 - - - /
02-01 00:00 1 海于格松 3-1 尼斯特索特拉 - - - /
02-01 01:00 1 韦斯特罗斯 2-1 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 - - - /
02-01 11:00 1 洛杉矶 4-1 神户胜利船 - - - /
02-01 16:00 1 格罗兹尼 1-2 博拉奇 - - - /
02-01 20:00 1 维也纳快速 1-1 霍尔森斯 - - - /
02-01 20:00 1 格拉茨风暴 2-3 兰纳斯 - - - /
02-01 21:00 1 辛尼克 0-3 泽泰苏 - - - /
02-01 22:00 0 布鲁马波卡纳 1-3 邓多克 - - - /
02-01 22:00 1 比尔森 2-2 新英格兰革命 - - - /
02-01 22:30 1 卢多戈雷茨 4-3 格罗兹尼 - - - /
02-01 22:30 1 沃罗涅日火炬 1-0 FC维多萨 - - - /
02-01 23:00 1 松达尔 VS 赫德 - - - /
02-02 17:00 1 維卡瓦斯 0-1 米库拉什 - - - /
02-02 17:00 1 佩萨卡 2-1 斯卡拉 - - - /
02-02 17:00 1 达巴斯 0-3 贾斯贝尔尼 - - - /
02-02 17:00 1 奧波莱 3-0 斯莱萨 - - - /
02-02 18:00 1 伊希拉瓦 0-4 布尔诺 - - - /
02-02 18:00 1 瓦尔斯多夫 1-1 济斯科夫 - - - /
02-02 18:00 1 奥特罗科维采 8-1 普舍罗夫 - - - /
02-02 18:00 1 哈维德夫 4-0 奈斯特维德 - - - /
02-02 18:00 1 维拉斯姆 1-0 贝内绍夫 - - - /
02-02 18:00 1 乌斯蒂 4-1 马里拉 - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 科佩尔 4-2 特里古拉夫 - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 格鲁德兹亚德斯 1-3 白投里 - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 埃尔切 0-2 圣彼得堡泽尼特 - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 哈尔贝斯塔德特 2-3 阿斯卡尼亚贝恩堡 - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 华沙普洛克 2-0 维泽夫洛兹 - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 拉夫尼茨 2-0 格拉茨AK - - - /
02-02 19:00 1 厄尔格里特 2-0 法尔肯堡 - - - /
02-02 19:10 1 卡勒夫JK 5-1 玛杜 - - - /
02-02 19:15 1 纳斯萨 2-1 斯亚卡 - - - /
02-02 20:00 1 克拉科夫 1-0 日利纳 - - - /
02-02 20:00 1 柏林人07 3-1 利希滕贝格 - - - /
02-02 23:30 1 辛辛那提FC 1-0 科罗拉多急流 - - - /
02-03 00:00 1 莫斯科中央陆军 3-3 萨尔普斯堡 - - - /
02-03 11:30 1 多伦多FC VS 神户胜利船 - - - /
02-03 18:00 1 克拉斯诺达尔 2-0 新英格兰革命 - - - /
02-03 18:00 1 奥洛摩茨 1-2 维斯科夫 - - - /
02-03 19:00 1 哥本哈根 2-0 纽约城FC - - - /
02-03 20:00 1 索斯诺维茨 2-1 LKS洛迪 - - - /
02-03 21:00 1 北西兰 1-1 莫尔德 - - - /
02-03 22:00 1 贝尔格莱德游击 2-0 顿涅茨克矿工 - - - /
02-03 23:00 1 克拉斯诺达尔 2-0 马尔默 - - - /
02-04 16:00 1 顿涅茨克矿工 6-1 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 - - - /
02-04 19:00 1 WIT格鲁吉亚 1-0 葛吉拉 - - - /
02-04 20:00 1 锡尔克堡 3-1 霍尔森斯 - - - /
02-04 22:00 1 莫斯科迪纳摩 1-1 塔什干火车头 - - - /
02-04 22:00 1 图拉兵工厂 1-2 泽泰苏 - - - /
02-05 01:00 1 圣彼得堡泽尼特 0-0 迪德朗日 - - - /
02-05 06:00 1 洛杉矶 2-4 哥伦布机员 - - - /
02-05 17:00 1 拉德尼基 0-0 喀山红宝石 - - - /
02-05 18:00 1 杜布尼卡 3-3 維卡瓦斯 - - - /
02-05 19:30 1 基辅迪纳摩 0-0 厄斯特松德 - - - /
02-05 20:00 1 波特夫 3-0 洛维奇利特克斯 - - - /
02-05 21:00 1 斯洛波达 7-3 日维尼斯 - - - /
02-05 22:00 1 贝尔格莱德红星 2-1 列伯尼基 - - - /
02-05 22:00 1 马里博尔 1-1 莫斯科斯巴达 - - - /
02-05 22:00 1 斯本尼克 0-2 布杰约维采 - - - /
02-05 22:30 1 哈特堡格 1-1 特尔纳瓦斯巴达 - - - /
02-05 23:00 1 索菲亚列夫斯基 1-1 苏杜瓦 - - - /
02-06 02:00 1 鲁肯瓦尔德 2-3 柏林维多利亚 - - - /
02-06 03:00 0 SV Eutin 08 8-3 哈尔滕霍尔姆 - - - /
02-06 03:30 0 圣帕特里克 3-0 阿斯隆城 - - - /
02-06 03:45 0 邓多克 2-2 朗福德城 - - - /
02-06 17:00 1 雷德 0-1 采列 - - - /
02-06 18:00 1 皮特什蒂 3-1 布夫泰亚 - - - /
02-06 18:00 1 富恩拉布雷达 0-1 芝加哥火焰 - - - /
02-06 18:00 1 米奥威尼 1-1 赤尼达塔高维斯 - - - /
02-06 18:00 1 雷布尼克电力 3-1 洛禾卡杜华斯 - - - /
02-06 19:00 1 维泽夫洛兹 0-2 瓦塔波兹南 - - - /
02-06 19:00 1 纳斯萨 2-2 泰奇 - - - /
02-06 19:00 1 迪比利斯火車头 2-0 迪拉格里 - - - /
02-06 20:30 1 查洛摩利 2-0 多瑙 - - - /
02-06 21:00 1 奥芬巴赫踢球者 1-1 艾尔福 - - - /
02-06 21:00 1 维瑟拉德 0-1 索科洛夫 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 基辅迪纳摩 1-3 新英格兰革命 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 贝尔格莱德游击 0-0 苏维埃之翼 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 当姆萨尼 2-1 塔波尔 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 路达 4-0 布尔达 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 伊斯特拉 3-2 基德里切沃 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 萨尔茨堡 0-0 阿尔特阿赫 - - - /
02-06 22:00 1 巴特 2-0 沃伊沃迪纳 - - - /
02-06 23:00 1 克拉斯诺达尔 1-0 莫斯科火车头 - - - /
02-07 00:00 1 莫斯科中央陆军 3-0 奥德 - - - /
02-07 01:00 1 利托美利斯 2-4 乌斯季 - - - /
02-07 02:00 1 布鲁马波卡纳 3-1 佛瓦德 - - - /
02-07 16:00 1 顿涅茨克矿工 0-0 瓦克蒂罗尔 - - - /
02-07 16:00 1 叶尼塞 3-3 索契 - - - /
02-07 18:00 1 奥林匹亚 0-2 圣珀尔滕 - - - /
02-07 19:00 1 莫斯科中央陆军 3-0 松达尔 - - - /
02-07 20:00 1 白投里 7-1 格尼兹诺 - - - /
02-07 20:30 1 乌法 0-0 索菲亚列夫斯基 - - - /
02-07 21:00 1 莫斯科迪纳摩 1-1 湘南海洋 - - - /
02-07 22:00 1 沃尔夫斯贝格 1-2 格罗兹尼 - - - /
02-07 23:00 1 胡米利亚CF 0-0 迪德朗日 - - - /
02-08 00:00 1 赫勒鲁普 1-6 比尔西尔辛格 - - - /
02-08 01:00 1 韦斯特罗斯 3-3 林雪平 - - - /
02-08 01:30 1 维京 2-3 尼斯特索特拉 - - - /
02-08 02:30 1 契尔希海姆队 2-1 VFR嘉兴 - - - /
02-08 08:00 1 华盛顿联 1-1 辛辛那提FC - - - /
02-08 18:00 1 奧波莱 2-1 卡托华斯 - - - /
02-08 18:30 1 斯托吉奥 1-3 泽那玛雅图达 - - - /
02-08 19:00 1 阿伦达尔 0-4 谢夫 - - - /
02-08 19:30 0 斯特罗姆加斯特 3-1 汉坎 - - - /
02-08 21:00 1 马尔默 0-0 基辅迪纳摩 - - - /
02-08 21:00 1 AIK索尔纳 1-1 纽约城FC - - - /
02-08 21:30 1 查塔诺瓦 VS 卡拉姆巴 - - - /
02-08 22:00 0 奥地利维也纳 2-2 特伦钦 - - - /
02-08 22:00 1 马里博尔 0-1 贝尔格莱德红星 - - - /
02-08 22:00 1 斯吉德 0-0 桑纳菲尤尔 - - - /
02-08 22:00 1 图拉兵工厂 1-1 卡尔马 - - - /
02-08 23:00 0 博隆 1-1 摩托鲁宾 - - - /
02-08 23:00 1 萨尔普斯堡 1-2 圣彼得堡泽尼特 - - - /
02-08 23:00 1 基萨 0-0 诺霍斯 - - - /
02-08 23:30 0 厄斯特松德 4-2 罗斯托夫 - - - /
02-09 00:00 0 格拉茨风暴 2-1 克拉根福 - - - /
02-09 00:00 1 萨尔茨堡 3-2 沃尔沃茨斯泰尔SK - - - /
02-09 00:15 1 辛尼克 VS FK秋明 - - - /
02-09 01:00 0 拉夫尼茨 5-1 诺伊希德1919 - - - /
02-09 01:00 1 莫尔德 2-2 克里斯蒂安松 - - - /
02-09 01:00 1 埃尔夫斯堡 1-1 法尔肯堡 - - - /
02-09 01:15 0 桑内斯 0-2 布莱尼 - - - /
02-09 01:30 0 1894 维也纳 4-2 维也纳维多利亚 - - - /
02-09 03:30 0 谢尔伯恩 0-3 沃特福德联队 - - - /
02-09 03:45 0 布雷 0-2 波希米亚人 - - - /
02-09 03:45 1 圣帕特里克 0-0 德罗赫达联 - - - /
02-09 14:15 1 长崎航海 3-1 温哥华白帽 - - - /
02-09 17:00 1 明斯克FC 3-0 比卓拿 - - - /
02-09 17:15 1 贝内绍夫 1-0 乌斯蒂 - - - /
02-09 18:00 1 瓦尔斯多夫 1-2 乌斯季 - - - /
02-09 18:00 1 泰奇 0-1 霍茹夫运动 - - - /
02-09 18:00 1 维斯科夫 1-1 科兹洛维采 - - - /
02-09 18:00 1 梅塔洛 1-1 赤尼达塔高维斯 - - - /
02-09 18:00 1 斯基夫 1-0 布洛克胡斯 - - - /
02-09 19:00 1 赫拉德茨 1-0 济斯科夫 - - - /
02-09 19:00 1 贾特雷比 1-0 贝尔查图 - - - /
02-09 19:00 1 埃布拉格 1-2 格里夫 - - - /
02-09 19:00 1 索菲亚斯拉维亚 1-0 多布里奇 - - - /
02-09 19:00 1 林茨 5-0 阿姆施泰滕 - - - /
02-09 19:30 1 契尔希海姆队 2-1 慕尼黑1860业余队 - - - /
02-09 19:30 1 弗雷吉 2-2 叙利亚人 - - - /
02-09 20:00 1 梅吉慕捷 6-1 泽里纳 - - - /
02-09 20:00 1 帕多夫 5-5 雷兹SC - - - /
02-09 20:00 1 塞雷德 1-0 兹诺伊莫 - - - /
02-09 20:00 1 瓦勒伦加 1-2 基辅迪纳摩 - - - /
02-09 20:00 1 法尔肯堡 0-1 韦纳穆 - - - /
02-09 20:00 1 阿玛盖尔 3-1 兰斯科罗纳 - - - /
02-09 20:30 1 普罗夫迪夫博泰夫 3-1 内塞巴 - - - /
02-09 20:30 1 安郅马哈奇卡拉 2-2 阿拉尼亚 - - - /
02-09 20:45 1 索伦图纳联队 2-0 桑德维肯斯 - - - /
02-09 21:00 0 艾逊 0-1 施泰因巴赫 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 日利纳 2-0 伊希拉瓦 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 塔马克 0-3 弗罗拉 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 尼特拉 1-2 布尔诺 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 格拉茨风暴二队 1-0 舒瓦查特SV - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 斯特里达 3-0 马特斯堡 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 维尔 1-6 奥芬巴赫踢球者 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 鲁森贝洛克 0-1 特利纳 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 米哈洛夫采 0-1 巴德 - - - /
02-09 21:00 1 厄勒布鲁 1-0 代格福什 - - - /
02-09 21:30 1 梅尔尼格 3-4 杰拉斯德 - - - /
02-09 22:00 1 佐加顿斯 1-1 利勒斯特罗姆 - - - /
02-09 22:00 1 格罗兹尼 1-2 水原三星 - - - /
02-09 23:00 1 埃布莱希斯 11-1 SV温帕辛 - - - /
02-09 23:00 1 莫斯科斯巴达 1-3 布拉迪斯拉发 - - - /
02-10 00:30 1 兹杰绍维采 6-2 拉多兹昂科 - - - /
02-10 04:00 1 达拉斯FC 4-0 拜仁慕尼黑业余队 - - - /
02-10 09:30 1 塞萨尔巴列霍大学 0-1 大学生体育 - - - /
02-10 20:00 1 萨拉热窝铁路工人 0-1 索契 - - - /
02-10 21:30 0 奥德 0-0 松达尔 - - - /
02-10 22:00 0 利沃夫 2-1 明斯克迪纳摩 - - - /
02-10 22:30 1 奥林匹亚 0-0 奥林匹克顿涅茨克 - - - /
02-10 22:30 1 蒙琴拉德巴赫 VS 奥伯豪森 - - - /
02-10 23:30 1 莫斯科火车头 3-1 海于格松 - - - /
02-11 20:00 1 卡卢加 0-1 拉迪沃斯托克 - - - /
02-11 22:00 1 萨拉热窝 0-2 阿斯塔纳 - - - /
02-11 22:30 1 马里博尔 0-3 巴统迪纳摩 - - - /
02-12 00:00 1 全南天龙 1-0 IFK哥德堡 - - - /
02-12 00:30 1 罗斯基德 3-1 AB哥本哈根 - - - /
02-12 17:00 1 苏维埃之翼 5-2 斯巴达克斯 - - - /
02-12 20:00 1 莫斯科斯巴达 VS 穆拉 - - - /
02-12 20:30 1 多加尔普戴 0-2 阿斯特拉汉 - - - /
02-12 21:00 1 北雪平 1-0 埃斯基尔斯蒂纳 - - - /
02-12 22:00 1 伊斯特拉 0-1 兹林斯基 - - - /
02-12 23:00 1 格拉茨风暴 4-3 阿姆施泰滕 - - - /
02-13 01:00 1 瓦勒伦加 1-1 罗斯托夫 - - - /
02-13 17:00 1 里彭斯亚 1-0 阿拉德联合 - - - /
02-13 17:00 1 伊斯洛 5-0 莫兹尔斯拉维亚 - - - /
02-13 18:00 1 奥润克斯 0-4 帕兰加 - - - /
02-13 19:00 1 比托拉 VS 米兰诺瓦茨 - - - /
02-13 19:00 1 维泽夫洛兹 3-2 泰奇 - - - /
02-13 19:00 1 莱茨纳 1-0 普拉维 - - - /
02-13 20:00 1 索契 2-1 水原三星 - - - /
02-13 20:30 1 卡卢加 0-4 卡马斯 - - - /
02-13 22:00 1 叶尼塞 4-0 卡拉干达矿工 - - - /
02-13 23:00 1 奥德 3-0 瓦藤斯WSG - - - /
02-13 23:00 1 喀山红宝石 2-1 索利戈尔斯克矿工 - - - /
02-14 00:00 1 里森 1-3 斯卡拉 - - - /
02-14 00:30 1 奥洛摩茨 1-3 虎林SK队 - - - /
02-14 01:00 1 维京 5-1 桑内斯 - - - /
02-14 01:00 1 阿伦达尔 3-3 文德布嘉特 - - - /
02-14 21:00 1 安郅马哈奇卡拉 3-0 纳兹兰 - - - /
02-14 22:00 0 阿拉木图凯拉特 1-0 马里博尔 - - - /
02-14 22:00 1 加索维卡 4-0 博尔尼西 - - - /
02-15 01:00 1 FC 维尔斯 1-3 圣佛罗里昂 - - - /
02-15 20:00 0 斯特罗姆加斯特 0-5 博德闪耀 - - - /
02-15 20:00 0 莱茨纳 0-2 博隆 - - - /
02-15 20:30 1 卡马斯 1-0 拉迪沃斯托克 - - - /
02-15 20:30 1 利文哥特奴 2-0 特拉凯 - - - /
02-15 21:00 1 萨尔普斯堡 3-1 弗罗拉 - - - /
02-15 21:00 1 阿尔梅里亚 1-1 乌法 - - - /
02-15 22:00 0 哈恩SV 1-1